|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
7° GIRO SERALE DEL LAGO
DI COMABBIO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ELENCO ISCRITTI GARA
COMPETITIVA AL 26/06/2018 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
n. |
Pett. |
Cognome |
Nome |
Sex |
Società |
Data Nascita |
Cat. |
1 |
117 |
AGOSTINETTO |
CLAUDIA |
F |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
07.08.1987 |
SF |
2 |
194 |
ALBERTI |
VIRNA |
F |
CO828 TEAM OTC SSD ARL |
1980 |
SM35 |
3 |
69 |
ALLIATA |
FULVIO |
M |
NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA |
24.08.1960 |
SM55 |
4 |
163 |
ALZATI |
CLAUDIO |
M |
VA251 G.S. MARATHON MAX |
02.12.1953 |
SM65 |
5 |
169 |
AMATO |
DONATO |
M |
VA251 G.S. MARATHON MAX |
23.09.1963 |
SM55 |
6 |
210 |
ANDREOLI |
DIMITRI |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
1975 |
SM40 |
7 |
165 |
ANTOGNAZZA |
ALBERTO |
M |
VA251 G.S. MARATHON MAX |
22.12.1970 |
SM45 |
8 |
67 |
ASIETTI |
MATTEO |
M |
NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA |
02.03.1983 |
SM35 |
9 |
17 |
BAILA |
ALESSANDRO |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
06.05.1970 |
SM45 |
10 |
196 |
BALZARINI |
EMANUELE |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
1949 |
SM65 |
11 |
186 |
BARASSI |
CHIARA |
F |
MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB |
1990 |
SF |
12 |
46 |
BARATELLI |
MASSIMO |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
21.07.1964 |
SM50 |
13 |
18 |
BARDELLI |
VALERIO |
M |
RUNCARD |
06.09.1972 |
SM45 |
14 |
149 |
BARNABA' |
ANTONIO |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
1962 |
SM55 |
15 |
175 |
BASTONE |
SALVATORE |
M |
VA287 PODISTI VALLE OLONA |
11.12.1970 |
SM45 |
16 |
19 |
BATTAGLIA |
CARLO |
M |
RUNCARD |
21.10.1975 |
SM40 |
17 |
116 |
BELOMETTI |
DANIELA |
F |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
02.08.1968 |
SF50 |
18 |
204 |
BERGAMINI |
VALERIO |
M |
VA121 PRO PATRIA A.R.C. BUSTO A. |
1964 |
SM50 |
19 |
150 |
BERNASCONI |
LUCIANA |
F |
VA750 CARDATLETICA |
25.11.1960 |
SF55 |
20 |
217 |
BERTULETTI |
CRISTINA |
F |
VA563 RUNNERS VALBOSSA |
1966 |
SF50 |
21 |
198 |
BIANCO |
STEFANO |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
1978 |
SM40 |
22 |
99 |
BOAVENTURA |
LUISA |
F |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
01.04.1957 |
SF60 |
23 |
66 |
BOGNETTI |
LUIGI |
M |
NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA |
18.04.1960 |
SM55 |
24 |
197 |
BONDIONI |
ORNELLA |
F |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
1952 |
SF65 |
25 |
2 |
BORGNOLO |
MATTEO |
M |
PRO SESTO ATLETICA |
1996 |
PM |
26 |
108 |
BOSCOLO |
LORELLA |
F |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
03.05.1959 |
SF55 |
27 |
100 |
BOY |
MONICA |
F |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
16.09.1965 |
SF50 |
28 |
211 |
BRAZZELLI LUALDI |
MATTIA |
M |
RUNCARD |
1975 |
SM40 |
29 |
176 |
BREGANI |
LUCA |
M |
RUNCARD |
29.04.1980 |
SM35 |
30 |
102 |
BROGGI |
LUCA |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
11.04.1964 |
SM50 |
31 |
68 |
BRUGO |
RENZO |
M |
NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA |
04.11.1952 |
SM65 |
32 |
92 |
BURGASSI |
FABIO |
M |
RUNCARD |
28.12.1975 |
SM40 |
33 |
20 |
CACCAMO |
VITTORIA |
F |
100% ANIMA TRAIL |
06.09.1975 |
SF40 |
34 |
177 |
CALANDRA |
SALVATORE |
M |
RUNCARD |
05.06.1989 |
SM |
35 |
47 |
CANEVESI |
DAVIDE |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
08.03.1974 |
SM40 |
36 |
148 |
CAPPELLETTO |
DANIELE |
M |
MI552 G.S. MONTESTELLA |
1958 |
SM60 |
37 |
161 |
CARGNIN |
LUCA |
M |
VA251 G.S. MARATHON MAX |
24.02.1966 |
SM50 |
38 |
56 |
CARNEMOLLA |
GIOVANNI |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
1951 |
SM65 |
39 |
21 |
CARPI |
VALERIO |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
03.08.1968 |
SM50 |
40 |
209 |
CARULLO |
PAMELA |
F |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
1985 |
SF |
41 |
208 |
CARUSO |
ANTONIO |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
1967 |
SM50 |
42 |
158 |
CASAGRANDE |
FILIPPO |
M |
VA251 G.S. MARATHON MAX |
14.04.1973 |
SM45 |
43 |
181 |
CASARTELLI |
MARCO |
M |
CO428 G.S. VILLA GUARDIA |
1964 |
SM50 |
44 |
79 |
CASSAGO |
ROBERTO |
M |
NO010 ATLETICA TRECATE |
1980 |
SM35 |
45 |
22 |
CAVALIERE |
LUCA |
M |
NO010 ATLETICA TRECATE |
10.10.1979 |
SM35 |
46 |
38 |
CAVALLINI |
BRUNO |
M |
ATL. RUBINETTERIE F.LLI FRATTINI |
04.07.1960 |
SM55 |
47 |
191 |
CAZZANI |
GRAZIADEI |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
1964 |
SM50 |
48 |
94 |
CECI |
ROBERTO |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
1975 |
SM40 |
49 |
162 |
CERIOTTI |
ALBERTO |
M |
VA251 G.S. MARATHON MAX |
03.06.1970 |
SM45 |
50 |
48 |
CIPOLAT |
PAOLO |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
02.04.1959 |
SM55 |
51 |
42 |
CONCONI |
ELISA |
F |
ATLETICA FANFULLA |
1999 |
JF |
52 |
183 |
CREMONESE |
GABRIELLA |
F |
VA636 PODISMO & CAZZEGGIO |
1967 |
SF50 |
53 |
23 |
CRESPI |
LUCA |
M |
VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO |
23.09.1969 |
SM45 |
54 |
57 |
CRIVELLARO |
GIANFRANCO |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
1955 |
SM60 |
55 |
216 |
CUPPARI |
DANILO |
M |
INDIVIDUALE |
1975 |
SM40 |
56 |
78 |
DA COSTA |
RUI MANUEL |
M |
NO010 ATLETICA TRECATE |
1958 |
SM60 |
57 |
201 |
DAL FERRO |
FLAVIO |
M |
ATLETICA 3V |
1958 |
SM60 |
58 |
61 |
DALLE FRATTE |
LUCIANO |
M |
RUNCARD |
22.03.1962 |
SM55 |
59 |
128 |
DE AMBROSI |
MAURO |
M |
NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA |
27.06.1963 |
SM55 |
60 |
152 |
DE PALO |
FRANCESCO |
M |
VA636 PODISMO & CAZZEGGIO |
26.10.1961 |
SM55 |
61 |
112 |
DE VENUTO |
GIOACCHINO |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
05.08.1975 |
SM40 |
62 |
62 |
DE VINCENZI |
MARCO |
M |
ATLETICA CAIRATESE |
01.10.1971 |
SM45 |
63 |
114 |
DEL VECCHIO |
LORIS |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
09.04.1993 |
SM |
64 |
166 |
DI FORTI |
MARCO |
M |
VA251 G.S. MARATHON MAX |
18.12.1979 |
SM35 |
65 |
24 |
DI GIOVINE |
ANTONIO |
M |
NO062 ASD NEW RUN TEAM |
10.06.1970 |
SM45 |
66 |
75 |
DIGESTO |
GIUSEPPE |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
30.07.1977 |
SM40 |
67 |
155 |
DURANTE |
VINCENZO |
M |
VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO |
15.11.1972 |
SM45 |
68 |
74 |
DUROLA |
RENATO |
M |
NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA |
18.07.1964 |
SM50 |
69 |
172 |
ESPOSTO |
ANGELO |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
1960 |
SM55 |
70 |
182 |
FABBOZZO |
LUCA |
M |
CO428 G.S. VILLA GUARDIA |
1982 |
SM35 |
71 |
25 |
FALLARINI |
STEFANO |
M |
NO062 ASD NEW RUN TEAM |
14.08.1965 |
SM50 |
72 |
98 |
FALVO |
ANTONIO |
M |
NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA |
1958 |
SM60 |
73 |
173 |
FANCHINI |
FABIO |
M |
VA287 PODISTI VALLE OLONA |
11.07.1967 |
SM50 |
74 |
97 |
FARE' |
STEFANO |
M |
U.S. SANGIORGESE |
1965 |
SM50 |
75 |
35 |
FASAN |
LIVIO |
M |
VA525 PODISTICA MEZZANESE |
25.08.1954 |
SM60 |
76 |
153 |
FELLI |
ANDREA |
M |
CO428 G.S. VILLA GUARDIA |
05.07.1977 |
SM40 |
77 |
63 |
FERIOLI |
MILKO CORRADO |
M |
PODISTI VALLE OLONA |
1968 |
SM50 |
78 |
180 |
FERRAIOLO |
MATTEO |
M |
CO828 TEAM OTC SSD ARL |
1992 |
SM |
79 |
103 |
FERRARIO |
MATTEO |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
23.08.1968 |
SM50 |
80 |
9 |
FERRAZZO |
SANDRO |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
27.03.1976 |
SM40 |
81 |
122 |
FERRI |
DAVIDE |
M |
RUNCARD |
1972 |
SM45 |
82 |
215 |
FERSINI |
GIUSEPPE |
M |
INDIVIDUALE |
1972 |
SM45 |
83 |
168 |
FLORIS |
DONATELLO |
M |
VA251 G.S. MARATHON MAX |
05.04.1973 |
SM45 |
84 |
36 |
FRANCESCA |
RINALDO |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
1955 |
SM60 |
85 |
134 |
FRANTOZZI |
SANDRO |
M |
NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA |
01.07.1964 |
SM50 |
86 |
143 |
FRAVOLINI |
ANGELO |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
03.10.1963 |
SM55 |
87 |
154 |
FUSATO |
PAOLO |
M |
VA661 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS |
1963 |
SM55 |
88 |
93 |
FUSE' |
GIUSEPPE |
M |
ATLETICA VITTUONE '99 |
24.04.1958 |
SM60 |
89 |
86 |
GAIAZZI |
ALESSANDRO |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
27.10.1977 |
SM40 |
90 |
26 |
GALLI |
FLAVIO |
M |
NO049 ATL. RUB. F.LLI FRATTINI |
05.12.1951 |
SM65 |
91 |
190 |
GALLI |
ROBERTO |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
1967 |
SM50 |
92 |
60 |
GARAVAGLIA |
MAURO |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
28.08.1959 |
SM55 |
93 |
167 |
GAROFALO |
GIOVANNI |
M |
VA251 G.S. MARATHON MAX |
18.05.1978 |
SM40 |
94 |
174 |
GASPARINI |
EMANUELA |
F |
VA287 PODISTI VALLE OLONA |
17.01.1969 |
SF45 |
95 |
1 |
GELSOMINO |
CLAUDIA |
F |
CARDATLETICA |
1969 |
SF45 |
96 |
188 |
GHISOLFO |
ROBERTO |
M |
VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO |
1969 |
SM45 |
97 |
6 |
GIACOMINI |
DIEGO |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
1977 |
SM40 |
98 |
123 |
GIOLLO |
ANDREA |
M |
RUNCARD |
1973 |
SM45 |
99 |
43 |
GIORDANELLA |
ALESSANDRA |
F |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
07.10.1971 |
SF45 |
100 |
27 |
GIORDANI |
VERA |
F |
NO062 ASD NEW RUN TEAM |
29.10.1982 |
SF35 |
101 |
39 |
GIUDICI |
FABIO |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
1963 |
SM55 |
102 |
109 |
GRASSINI |
GIOVANNI |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
10.04.1947 |
SM70 |
103 |
11 |
GROTTI |
PARIDE |
M |
GPA ARSAGHESE |
1963 |
SM55 |
104 |
4 |
GUGLIELMETTI |
CLAUDIO |
M |
NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA |
17.07.1986 |
SM |
105 |
3 |
GUGLIELMETTI |
FRANCESCO |
M |
NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA |
24.04.1984 |
SM |
106 |
28 |
GUSSONI |
CARLO |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
16.02.1965 |
SM50 |
107 |
184 |
IANNELLO |
FABIO |
M |
RUNCARD |
1982 |
SM35 |
108 |
29 |
IORNO |
ROSA |
F |
NO062 ASD NEW RUN TEAM |
18.04.1981 |
SF35 |
109 |
137 |
JUDICI |
FRANCESCO |
M |
NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA |
16.11.1966 |
SM50 |
110 |
49 |
LAMHADER |
AZZEDINE |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
26.04.1966 |
SM50 |
111 |
144 |
LARATTA |
LEONARDO |
M |
MI552 G.S. MONTESTELLA |
1953 |
SM65 |
112 |
126 |
LEMBO |
SALVATORE |
M |
NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA |
24.02.1971 |
SM45 |
113 |
133 |
LEMBO |
VINCENZO |
M |
NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA |
15.09.1964 |
SM50 |
114 |
160 |
LIA |
GIACOMO |
M |
VA251 G.S. MARATHON MAX |
20.04.1963 |
SM55 |
115 |
83 |
LIVRAGHI |
STEFANO |
M |
MI307 CBA CINISELLO BALSAMO |
21.07.1970 |
SM45 |
116 |
195 |
LO CANE |
SIMONA |
F |
RUNCARD |
1973 |
SF45 |
117 |
104 |
LO NERO |
MICHELE |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
11.12.1978 |
SM40 |
118 |
136 |
LOVISI |
BIAGIO |
M |
NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA |
29.06.1960 |
SM55 |
119 |
50 |
MACCHI |
MARCO |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
16.06.1961 |
SM55 |
120 |
44 |
MAMBRINI |
OMBRETTA |
F |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
10.12.1977 |
SF40 |
121 |
219 |
MANENTI |
BARBARA |
F |
ATLETICA VERBANO |
1971 |
SF45 |
122 |
140 |
MANTEGAZZA |
PAOLO |
M |
LIBERTAS UBOLDO |
1958 |
SM60 |
123 |
141 |
MANTIERO |
SAVILO |
M |
VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO |
1956 |
SM60 |
124 |
185 |
MARCOZZI |
MANRICO |
M |
MI638 HAPPY RUNNER CLUB |
1971 |
SM45 |
125 |
58 |
MASNAGHETTI |
FABIO |
M |
NO053 PODISTICA ARONA |
1964 |
SM50 |
126 |
90 |
MASSARO |
ORESTE |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
1956 |
SM60 |
127 |
30 |
MASULLO |
JONATHAN |
M |
ALENIA AERMACCHI |
08.09.1992 |
SM |
128 |
202 |
MAZZILLI |
FRANCESCO |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
1958 |
SM60 |
129 |
213 |
MAZZUCCHELLI |
MARCO |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
1978 |
SM40 |
130 |
205 |
MERLIN |
MASSIMO |
M |
VA661 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS |
1963 |
SM55 |
131 |
156 |
MERLO |
ENRICO |
M |
CO428 G.S. VILLA GUARDIA |
26.09.1956 |
SM60 |
132 |
91 |
MICALIZZI |
GIUSEPPE |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
1957 |
SM60 |
133 |
76 |
MIGLIO |
RAFFAELLA |
F |
NO010 ATLETICA TRECATE |
1955 |
SF60 |
134 |
187 |
MILAN |
GIAN LUIGI |
M |
MI031 POL. DIM. SPORT TURBIGO |
1963 |
SM55 |
135 |
157 |
MILONE |
FABIO |
M |
VA251 G.S. MARATHON MAX |
11.06.1975 |
SM40 |
136 |
12 |
MODUGNO |
MONICA |
F |
RUNNERS LEGNANO |
27.05.1975 |
SF40 |
137 |
178 |
MONTI |
LUIGI |
M |
CO828 TEAM OTC SSD ARL |
1950 |
SM65 |
138 |
84 |
MONZO |
MARCO |
M |
MI307 CBA CINISELLO BALSAMO |
06.11.1970 |
SM45 |
139 |
105 |
MORANZONI |
ANDREA |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
15.06.1976 |
SM40 |
140 |
95 |
MORELLI |
SIMONA |
F |
U.S. SANGIORGESE |
1968 |
SF50 |
141 |
113 |
MORONI |
LORENZO |
M |
VA525 PODISTICA MEZZANESE |
1951 |
SM65 |
142 |
71 |
MUNERATO |
MARCO |
M |
NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA |
12.01.1970 |
SM45 |
143 |
135 |
MURACA |
SERAFINO |
M |
ASD TRAIL RUNNING |
23.11.1964 |
SM50 |
144 |
118 |
MUSAZZI |
DARIO |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
06.02.1968 |
SM50 |
145 |
31 |
MUSCOGIURI |
EUGENIO |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
15.09.1963 |
SM55 |
146 |
212 |
MUTINARI |
IGOR |
M |
RUNCARD |
1974 |
SM40 |
147 |
171 |
NANNI |
LEANDRO |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
17.01.1957 |
SM60 |
148 |
13 |
NICOLA |
MARCO |
M |
ATLETICA VERBANO |
26.02.1988 |
SM |
149 |
119 |
NICOLETTA |
FERDINANDO |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
03.02.1987 |
SM |
150 |
207 |
NOGAROTTO |
ALESSANDRO |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
1977 |
SM40 |
151 |
77 |
ODOARDI |
IVANO |
M |
NO010 ATLETICA TRECATE |
1963 |
SM55 |
152 |
129 |
OPAYETS |
SANDA |
F |
NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA |
01.09.1977 |
SF40 |
153 |
164 |
ORLANDI |
GABRIELE |
M |
VA251 G.S. MARATHON MAX |
01.10.1970 |
SM45 |
154 |
159 |
ORLANDI |
MIRKO |
M |
VA251 G.S. MARATHON MAX |
06.04.1992 |
SM |
155 |
111 |
PASQUALINI |
ANDREA |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
26.07.1965 |
SM50 |
156 |
14 |
PATTANO |
CRISTINA |
F |
RUNNERS LEGNANO |
23.12.1990 |
SF |
157 |
37 |
PERNICIARO |
GIUSEPPE |
M |
ATLETICA 3V |
1955 |
SM60 |
158 |
10 |
PERRI |
DARIO |
M |
VA251 G.S. MARATHON MAX |
22.09.1984 |
SM |
159 |
51 |
PILEGGIO |
IVANOVIC |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
28.01.1980 |
SM35 |
160 |
15 |
PIRRONE |
GIUSEPPE |
M |
CSI REAL BUSTO ARSIZIO |
03.07.1970 |
SM45 |
161 |
59 |
PITRUZZELLO |
PIETRO |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
1968 |
SM50 |
162 |
101 |
PIZZONIA |
DANIELA |
F |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
15.07.1978 |
SF40 |
163 |
146 |
PLUDERI |
WILLIAM |
M |
MI552 G.S. MONTESTELLA |
1964 |
SM50 |
164 |
138 |
POLETTI |
GIOVANNI |
M |
NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA |
29.08.1964 |
SM50 |
165 |
70 |
POLETTI |
ROBERTO |
M |
NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA |
10.01.1965 |
SM50 |
166 |
142 |
POLETTO |
ENZO |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
29.03.1973 |
SM45 |
167 |
193 |
PONTI |
LUCA |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
1979 |
SM35 |
168 |
45 |
POZZI |
MARINA |
F |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
07.02.1961 |
SF55 |
169 |
139 |
PUCCI |
TIZIANO |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
24.02.1976 |
SM40 |
170 |
206 |
PURICELLI |
ENRICO |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
1967 |
SM50 |
171 |
151 |
RAMUNDO |
GIUSEPPE |
M |
VA750 CARDATLETICA |
24.11.1963 |
SM55 |
172 |
203 |
REGALIA |
RENATO PAOLO |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
1976 |
SM40 |
173 |
80 |
REGINA |
MARINO |
M |
NO010 ATLETICA TRECATE |
1973 |
SM45 |
174 |
120 |
RICHELDA |
MATTEO |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
26.07.1986 |
SM |
175 |
34 |
RIVA |
AUGUSTO |
M |
G.S. CATSELLANIA |
01.09.1966 |
SM50 |
176 |
41 |
RIZZO |
GIOVANNI |
M |
RUNCARD |
11.01.1979 |
SM35 |
177 |
52 |
ROMAN |
GIANMARCO |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
07.08.1980 |
SM35 |
178 |
199 |
ROSSI |
ALBERTO |
M |
GPA ARSAGHESE |
1974 |
SM40 |
179 |
106 |
ROSSI |
DOMENICO |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
16.06.1966 |
SM50 |
180 |
124 |
ROSSI |
LUCIA |
F |
RUNCARD |
1974 |
SF40 |
181 |
96 |
ROSSI |
PAOLO |
M |
U.S. SANGIORGESE |
1968 |
SM50 |
182 |
127 |
RUGA |
ROBERTO |
M |
NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA |
30.08.1958 |
SM60 |
183 |
130 |
RUSCETTA |
ROBERTO |
M |
NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA |
10.09.1966 |
SM50 |
184 |
88 |
SACCHET |
PAOLO |
M |
VA743 SCI NORDICO VARESE |
20.11.1961 |
SM55 |
185 |
32 |
SAGGIN |
ROBERTO |
M |
VA766 ATLETICA LA FORNACE |
07.09.1972 |
SM45 |
186 |
192 |
SCATOLINI |
PAOLO |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
1972 |
SM45 |
187 |
53 |
SIMONE |
FABIO |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
20.12.1967 |
SM50 |
188 |
125 |
SIMONETTA |
SERGIO |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
1967 |
SM50 |
189 |
5 |
SOFFIENTINI |
ANDREA |
M |
AZZURRA GARBAGNATE |
24.10.1988 |
SM |
190 |
147 |
SOLITO |
ALESSANDRO |
M |
MI552 G.S. MONTESTELLA |
1958 |
SM60 |
191 |
64 |
SPROCATI |
STEFANO |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
08.02.1964 |
SM50 |
192 |
115 |
STILLAVATI |
ANDREA |
M |
VA128 ATLETICA SAN MARCO |
1971 |
SM45 |
193 |
200 |
TERZI |
SERGIO |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
1956 |
SM60 |
194 |
189 |
TIOZZO |
MARCO |
M |
MI311 AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE |
1971 |
SM45 |
195 |
7 |
TOFFANO |
SIMONE |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
14.11.1980 |
SM35 |
196 |
170 |
TONIAZZO |
LUCA |
M |
VA251 G.S. MARATHON MAX |
15.09.1972 |
SM45 |
197 |
145 |
TREMOLANTI |
SERGIO |
M |
MI552 G.S. MONTESTELLA |
1956 |
SM60 |
198 |
132 |
TREVISAN |
EMILIO |
M |
NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA |
18.08.1966 |
SM50 |
199 |
131 |
TREVISAN |
MATTEO |
M |
NO023 G.S. CASTELLANIA |
15.07.1991 |
SM |
200 |
85 |
TUROLLA |
CLAUDIO |
M |
MI307 CBA CINISELLO BALSAMO |
30.07.1971 |
SM45 |
201 |
179 |
UBOLDI |
MARIA LAURA |
F |
CO828 TEAM OTC SSD ARL |
1975 |
SF40 |
202 |
82 |
VACCARO |
FRANCESCA |
F |
VA525 PODISTICA MEZZANESE |
09.06.1991 |
SF |
203 |
40 |
VALENSISI |
ROBERTO |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
1968 |
SM50 |
204 |
8 |
VASI |
ANTONIO |
M |
VA750 CARDATLETICA |
1973 |
SM45 |
205 |
87 |
VEDOVATO |
STEFANO |
M |
INDIVIDUALE |
03.09.1978 |
SM40 |
206 |
81 |
VELLATA |
LUCIA |
F |
NO048 ATLETICA GALLIATE |
1966 |
SF50 |
207 |
33 |
VERGA |
LORENZO |
M |
CO428 G.S. VILLA GUARDIA |
08.03.1973 |
SM45 |
208 |
107 |
VICINI |
MATTEO |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
27.08.1975 |
SM40 |
209 |
89 |
VILLA |
ENNIO |
M |
VA661 SETTE LAGHI RUNNERS |
31.01.1948 |
SM70 |
210 |
16 |
VINCIGUERRA |
FEDERICO |
M |
ATLETICA GALLARATESE |
11.04.1976 |
SM40 |
211 |
121 |
VISENTIN |
STEFANO |
M |
VA168 AMATORI ATL. CASORATE S. |
10.03.1987 |
SM |
212 |
72 |
VIZZARDI |
CINZIA |
F |
NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA |
14.01.1968 |
SF50 |
213 |
73 |
VIZZARDI |
SARA |
F |
NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA |
05.03.1981 |
SF35 |
214 |
54 |
VOLTA |
FAUSTO |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
12.05.1966 |
SM50 |
215 |
110 |
ZANETTI |
PIERO |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
28.07.1953 |
SM65 |
216 |
218 |
ZANINI |
ELISA |
F |
VA563 RUNNERS VALBOSSA |
1983 |
SF35 |
217 |
214 |
ZARANTONELLO |
MARCO |
M |
VA563 RUNNERS VALBOSSA |
1966 |
SM50 |
218 |
55 |
ZARO |
PATRIZIO |
M |
VA608 RUNNER VARESE |
04.12.1954 |
SM60 |
219 |
65 |
ZUCCA |
LETIZIA |
F |
NO037 G.S. FULGOR PRATO SESIA |
15.04.1989 |
SF |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|